Equipos participantes

Babybasquet
Femenil
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Inglés
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Francés
Babybasquet
Varonil
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Alemán
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Francés
Colegio San Agustín
Promocional
Femenil
Instituto Cumbres Negro
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Cumbres Amarillo
Instituto Francés
Inst. Francés La Salle
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Inglés
Promocional
Varonil
Colegio Americano
Colegio Madison
Colegio Inglés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán Negro
Colegio Alemán Amarillo
Instituto Francés
Inst. Francés La Salle
Minibasquet
Femenil
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Escuela C. Pereyra Bco.
Academia Villa de Matel
Colegio Inglés
Escuela C. Pereyra Vde.
Colegio Americano
Minibasquet
Varonil
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Domus
Instituto Francés
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Pasarela
Femenil
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Americano Azul
Instituto Cumbres Amarillo
Instituto Francés
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Colegio Americano Rojo
Academia Villa de Matel
Colegio Inglés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Instituto Cumbres Negro
Colegio Alemán
Pasarela
Varonil
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Domus
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Colegio Americano Azul
Colegio Americano Rojo
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Cadetes
Femenil
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Domus
Colegio Cervantes
Cadetes
Varonil
Instituto Francés
Colegio América
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Colegio Americano
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Inglés
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Domus
Instituto Cumbres
Elite
Femenil
Preparatoria LUZAC
Academia Villa de Matel
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
UANE
Colegio Cervantes
U.A.L.
Colegio Americano
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Tec de Monterrey
Elite
Varonil
Preparatoria LUZAC
UANE
Tec de Monterrey
Instituto Vasco
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
U.A.L.
Instituto Domus
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Microbasquet
Mixto
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Alemán
 
 
 

Derechos Reservados ODEIPPLA 2015

Diseńo y Desarrollo

Mapa del Sitio | Contacto

Patrocinadores