Posiciones

 

Torneo Temporada 2022-2023

 
       
 

 

 
 
Biberones
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Dientes de L.
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Asqueles
Mixta
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Francés La Salle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Convivencia
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

3

3

0

0

0

9

3

6

9

 

Colegio Alemán

3

2

0

1

0

8

2

6

7

 

Colegio Inglés

2

2

0

0

0

6

0

6

6

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

4

0

2

2

1

2

8

-6

3

 

Instituto Cumbres

2

0

1

1

1

3

6

-3

2

 

Francés La Salle

3

0

2

1

1

2

7

-5

2

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

3

0

2

1

0

0

4

-4

1

 
Juvenil "A"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Instituto Cumbres

3

2

0

1

0

26

6

20

7

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

4

2

2

0

0

16

7

9

6

 

Colegio Cervantes

2

2

0

0

0

5

1

4

6

 

Colegio Americano

4

1

2

1

0

7

10

-3

4

 

Colegio Alemán

2

1

1

0

0

3

3

0

3

 

Colegio Inglés

2

1

1

0

0

3

4

-1

3

 

HighPoint IS

3

0

3

0

0

0

29

-29

0

 
Juvenil "B"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

4

4

0

0

0

39

6

33

12

 

Instituto Cumbres

4

3

1

0

0

22

2

20

9

 

Colegio Americano

4

3

1

0

0

20

9

11

9

 

Colegio Alemán

3

1

1

1

0

13

9

4

4

 

Colegio Cervantes

1

1

0

0

0

2

1

1

3

 

HighPoint IS

4

1

3

0

0

20

21

-1

3

 

Colegio Inglés

4

0

3

1

1

8

26

-18

2

 

Francés La Salle

4

0

4

0

0

1

51

-50

0

 
Juvenil "C"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

4

4

0

0

0

19

3

16

12

 

Colegio Cervantes

5

3

2

0

0

9

14

-5

9

 

Colegio Inglés

4

2

1

1

1

10

7

3

8

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

4

2

2

0

0

12

8

4

6

 

Colegio Alemán

3

1

1

1

0

3

4

-1

4

 

Francés La Salle

3

0

3

0

0

1

7

-6

0

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

3

0

3

0

0

2

13

-11

0

 
Infantil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

2

2

0

0

0

18

1

17

6

 

Colegio Cervantes

1

1

0

0

0

5

0

5

3

 

Instituto Mano Amiga

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Eagles Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

2

0

2

0

0

0

20

-20

0

 
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

3

3

 

Colegio Inglés

2

1

1

0

0

3

5

-2

3

 

Colegio Americano

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

-1

0

 
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés

2

2

0

0

0

15

1

14

6

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

2

2

0

0

0

13

1

12

6

 

Colegio Cervantes

1

1

0

0

0

9

0

9

3

 

HighPoint IS

3

1

2

0

0

7

15

-8

3

 

Colegio Americano

4

0

4

0

0

1

28

-27

0

 
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Tec de Monterrey

4

4

0

0

0

16

1

15

12

 

Colegio Inglés

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

6

6

 

Colegio Cervantes

2

2

0

0

0

5

3

2

6

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

3

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

2

0

2

0

0

1

7

-6

0

 

Colegio Americano

3

0

3

0

0

0

6

-6

0

 

Francés La Salle

3

0

3

0

0

3

15

-12

0

 
 

Derechos Reservados ODEIPPLA 2015

Diseńo y Desarrollo

Mapa del Sitio | Contacto

Patrocinadores